BZR Wijchen

Bridgen Zonder Rook




Indeling Parencompetitie
Home BZR
Nieuws
Over BZR
Contact
Invallers
Uitslagen
Bridge info/divers
Bridgecursus Speelrooster





Slem








Indeling paren




Indeling 2e competitieronde  2018-2019

A- lijn

1

Mia Guelen & Frans Diels

2

Heide Kalkman & Elly Torenbeek

3

Riky Gubbels & Anne-Marie de Romijn

4

Suede Diels & Magda Maassen

5

Erna Veenstra & Bertus Thijs

6

Aukje Bots & Anne Miek Leclercq

7

Truus Uijen de Kleijn & Annie van Rens

8

Ria Lepoutre & Piet van Altvorst

9

Magda Mulder & Fred Mulder

10

Diny Klaus & Diny Peters

11

Riet van Laanen & Mieke Langezaal

12

Henny Greven & Thea Luijpen

13

Carla Rossen & Atty Wissink

14

Jeanne Thijssen & Sjaak Thijssen

B-lijn

1

Gerrie van Dijk & Hermien van Eldonk

2

Elly Nielen & Miep van Westerlaak

3

Thea Hendriks & Henk Hendriks

4

Willem Aalbers & Linze Veenstra

5

Annette Prinssen & Jan Prinssen

6

Trude Smeets & Heinie Friebel

7

Suze Makaske & Tilly Oomes

8

Marian Berends & Rins Schreiner

9

Anneke Willems & Bart Willems

10

Riet van Brandenburg & Wil van Brandenburg

11

Marga Welling & Martha de Valk

12

Jacqueline Janssen & Nel Mennink

C-lijn

 

1

Trees Besjes & Hugo Besjes

2

Thea Oosterhout & Betsy Swartjes

3

Maus Bots & Jan Peters

4

Wil van Doorn & Antonia Nouws

5

Riek Willemsen & Marietje Rossen

6

Annet de Groot & Hans Dingemanse

7

Mieke Deley & Toon de Valk

8

Dorine Kilian & Mieneke Reichgelt

9

Elly van Herwijnen & Wilma Reinerman

10

Joke Koehorst & Ben Koehorst

11

Marion Geutjes & Martha Schenk

12

Trees Joosten & Rene Bergwerff

D-lijn

1

Mary Veen & Wim Deumers

2

Marloes Migo & Frans Migo

3

Annelies Poort & Toon Poort

4

Rina Hermans & Jan Barreveld

5

Jose Hanssen & Louise Laurensen

6

Hetty Reijnen & Riet van Thull

7

Heleen Lorwa & Bep Lorwa

8

Neel Lenstra & Eef Thannhauser

9

Mia Kampschreur & Mary Kleinveld

10

Lea van Mierlo & Theo Peeters

11

Ria Reuvers & Annemarie Klasen

12

Joke Diebels & André Diebels





Andere partner ?