Bridgeclub BZR
Wijchen




Indeling Parencompetitie
Home BZR
Nieuws
Over BZR
Contact
Invallers
Uitslagen
Bridge info/divers
Bridgecursus Speelrooster





Slem








Indeling paren



Indeling 2e competitieronde  2019-2020

A- lijn

1

Mia Guelen & Frans Diels

2

Elly Nielen & Miep van Westerlaak

3

Erna Veenstra & Bertus Thijs

4

Ria Lepoutre & Piet van Altvorst

5

Willem Aalbers & Linze Veenstra

6

Aukje Bots & Anne Miek Leclercq

7

Heide Kalkman & Elly Torenbeek

8

Riet van Laanen & Mieke Langezaal

9

Riky Gubbels & Anne-Marie de Romijn

10

Carla Rossen & Atty Wissink

11

Henny Greven & Thea Luijpen

12

Annette Prinssen & Jan Prinssen

13

Suze Makaske & Tilly Oomes

14

(Gastpaar)

B-lijn

1

Thea Hendriks & Henk Hendriks

2

Truus Uijen-de Kleijn & Annie van Rens

3

Suede Diels & Magda Maassen

4

Riet van Brandenburg & Wil van Brandenburg

5

Diny Klaus & Diny Peters

6

Jeanne Thijssen & Sjaak Thijssen

7

Dorine Kilian & Mieneke Reichgelt

8

Gerry van Dijk & Hermien van Eldonk

9

Magda Mulder & Fred Mulder

10

Trees Joosten & Rene Bergwerff

11

Riek Willemsen & Marietje Rossen

12

Heleen Lorwa & Bep Lorwa

C-lijn

1

Marion Geutjes & Martha Schenk

2

Marian Berends & Rins Schreiner

3

Joke Koehorst & Ben Koehorst

4

Betsy Swartjes & Piet Sengers

5

Marga Welling & Thea Peters

6

Annet de Groot & Martha de Valk

7

Jacqueline Janssen & Nel Mennink

8

Maus Bots & Jan Peters

9

Wil van Doorn & Antonia Nouws

10

Jose Hanssen & Louise Laurensen

11

Loes van Reeken & Heinie Friebel

12

Joke Diebels & Andre Diebels

D-lijn

1

Elly van Herwijnen & Wilma Reinerman

2

Mieke Deley & Toon de Valk

3

Anneke Willems & Bart Willems

4

Neel Lenstra & Eef Thannhauser

5

Mia Kampschreur & Mary Kleinveld

6

Marloes & Frans Migo

7

Ria Reuvers & Annemarie Klasen

8

Annelies Poort & Toon Poort

9

Hettie Reijnen & Riet van Thull

10

Rina Hermans & Jan Barreveld

11

Lea van Mierlo & Theo Peeters

12

Francien Hendriks & Herman Hendriks




Andere partner ?